Smart Transfer: Copy My Data

Smart Transfer: Copy My Data

DigiGen Apps
Advertisement
0.0
Productivity
1,000,000+ Downloads
Advertisement

Screens

Screenshot
Screenshot

1. How much free space do I need on my device to install Smart Transfer: Copy My Data?

Leave room for the app itself plus a few hundred megabytes for updates, cache and day to day use. Exact figures vary by device and Android version.

2. Is it safe to install Smart Transfer: Copy My Data on my device?

We recommend installing Smart Transfer: Copy My Data only from Google Play, where it is published and updated by its developer and checked by Google Play Protect. This site does not host or distribute APK files; the button on this page opens the official Google Play listing.

3. How do I install Smart Transfer: Copy My Data from Google Play?

Tap the button below to open the official Smart Transfer: Copy My Data listing on Google Play, then tap Install there. Google Play downloads the app and keeps it updated automatically.

Get Smart Transfer: Copy My Data on Google Play

Tap the button below to install Smart Transfer: Copy My Data from its official Google Play listing.